10.My friend of misery
9.The Unforgiven 2
8.Frantic
7.Cyanide
6.The day That Never comes
5.One
4.Master of Puppets
3.Orion
2.Welcome Home (Sanitarium)
1.Fade to black
Franchement je peux pas me faire de classement je les aime toutes !!
1.Fade To Black
2.The struggle Within
3.Fight fire with fire
4.wherever I may roam
5.Master of puppets
6.One
7.Enter Sandman
8.And Justice for all
9.Turn the page
10:The day that never comes
9:Hit the lights
8:Master of Puppets
7:Creeping Death
6:One
5:Frantic
4:Fade To Black
3:The Unforgiven
2:Dyers Eve
1:For whom the bell tolls
1 My friend of misery
2 king nothing
3 no leaf clover
4 bleeding me
5 so fucking what
6 ride the lightning (surtout le solo ><" )
7 Enter sandman
8 the ecstasy of cold
9 stone cold crazy
10 I disapear
1. Fade to black
2. One
3. Nothing Else Matters
4. The Unforgiven
5. To live is to die
6. Wherever I may roam
7. Master of Puppets
8. Orion
9. Enter Sandman
10. Cyanide
Les premières sont des classiques mais j'ai vraiment eu du mal à faire ce classement, qui n'est pas tout à fait juste de toute façon... (comme tout le monde en fait )
1- Orion (putain la bass sur ce morceau quoi... )
2- Master Of Puppets
3- One
4- Fade To Black
5- Blackened
6- Creeping Death
7- Seek And Destroy
8- My Friend Of Misery
9- Damage, Inc
10- Enter Sandman
10 : Sad but True
9 : Fade to Black
8 : Holier Than Thou
7 : Ride the Lighning
6 : Enter Sandman
5 : Master of Puppets
4 : Seek & Destroy
3 : One
2 : Dyer's Eve
1 : Blackened
Dûr de faire un top 10. J'ai hésité trop longtemps et j'hésite encore sur celui que j'ai fait.
1-fight fire with fire
2-hit the lights
3-wihplash
4-blackened
5-battery
6-the prince (version garage inc)
7-one
8-seek and destroy
9-trapped under ice
10-creeping death
Moi ma préféré, personne l'a mit dans son top 10:
1-To live is to die.
2-Fade to black.
3-Orion
(les trois première sont écritent par Cliff Burton)
4-Suicide and redemption
5-One
6-All Nightmare Long
7-Master of Puppet
8-Ride the lightning
Les autres sont très bonne aussi, mais c'est celle l'a que je préfère.
Alors mon top 10 :
1-The Four Horsemen
2-Blackened
3-...And justice for All
4-Damage inc.
5-Motorbreath
6-Master of puppet
7-Leper Messiah
8-Trapped under ice
9-Jump in the fire
10-Disposable heroes
One
Master Of Puppets
Seek And Destroy
Orion
Creeping death
Whiplash
Hit the light
All nightmare long
Blackened
For whom the Bell tolls
One
Master Of Puppets
Seek And Destroy
Orion
Creeping death
Whiplash
Hit the light
All nightmare long
Mercyful fate*
For whom the Bell tolls
10 Carpe diem baby
9 For whom the bells tolls
8 one
7 Astronomy
6 Turn the page
5 Welcome home
4 Fade to black
3 The day that never comes
2 Fixxxer
1 Nothing else matters
1- And justice for all
2- Master of puppetz
3- Fade to Black
4- The four Horsemen
5- One
6- Nothing else matters
7- My friend of Misery
8- Creeping Death
9- Seek and destroy
10 - King Nothing
Mais j'en ai oublié pleins ..
un Top 10 c'est tendu
1- Battery
2- Ride the lightning
3- Master of puppets
4- Enter Sandman
5- Fade to black
6- Wherever I may roam
7- For whom the bell tolls
8- Seek and destroy
9- Whiplash
10- That was just your life
WHA ya pas un seul top 10 avec fight fire with fire en 1st
pour moi:
1 Fight fire with fire
2 Creeping death
3 Fuel
4 Disposable heroes
5 One
6 Master of puppets
7 Battery
8 Dyer's Eve
9 Welcome home
10 All nightmare long
1- Creeping Death ( en live putain omg DIE )
2- Ride the lightning
3- Battery
4- Master of puppets
5- Fade to black
6- Enter Sandman
7- Seek and destroy
8- Whiplash
9- That was just your life
10- For Whom the bell tolls
celle que j'aurai aussi bien mis : call of ktulu , sad but true , hit the light , my apocalypse , wherever I may roam .
1. Master Of Puppets
2. Nothing Else Matters
3. Enter Sandman
4. The Four Horsemen
5. Whiplash
6. Seek And Destroy
7. Motorbreath
8. Creeping Death
9. All Nightmare Long
10. Welcome Home (Sanitarium)
et tout un tas d'autres^^
Personnellement :
1. Enter Sandman
2. Master Of Puppets
3. For Whom The Bells Tolls
4. Fade To Black
5. Seek And Destroy
6. The Shortest Straw
7. Sad But True
8. One
9. Creeping Death
10.Wherever I May Roam