Astuces - Vrais noms des joueurs des équipes classiques Pro Evolution Soccer 2012- Wii

Wii

Vrais noms des joueurs des équipes classiques

CLASSIC ENGLAND

Siyanen - David SEAMAN
Adion - Tony ADAMS
Sumerslade - Gareth SOUTHGATE
Kilcan - Martin KEOWN
Saintpealer - Stuart PEARCE
Imghe - Paul INCE
Plyguts - David PLATT
Malmoran - Steve McMANAMAN
Galbone - Paul GASCOIGNE
Il Rance - Ian WRIGHT
Shirare - Alan SHEARER
Shelearn - Peter SHILTON
Molna - Bobby MOORE
Gal Nevor - Gary NEVILLE *
Salton - Kenny SAMSON
Storms - Paul SCHOLES *
Roden - Bryan ROBSON
Horner - Glenn HODDLE
Chiringbone - Bobby CHARLTON
Shilecon - Teddy SHERINGHAM
Burdner - John BARNES
Warol - Chris WADDLE
Linden - Gary LINEKER

CLASSIC FRANCE

Bathez - Fabien BARTHEZ
Dairsell - Marcel DESAILLY
Bruin - Laurent BLANC
Telin - Lilian THURAM
Lirazal - Bixente LIZARAZU
Deroem - Didier DESCHAMPS
Mayonele - Claude MAKÉLÉLÉ *
Pooroe - Emmanuel PETIT
Zirom - Zinedine ZIDANE
Djiutaleff - Youri DJORKAEFF
Derrai - Christophe DUGARRY
Coule - Grégory COUPET *
Tremarz - Marius TRÉSOR
Leghasci - Frank LEBOEUF
Saromol - Willy SAGNOL
Argu - Manuel AMOROS
Calmela - Vincent CANDELA
Katanyfu - Christian KAREMBEU
Proquinei - Michel PLATINI
Waiyrin - Sylvain WILTORD *
Calcoma - Eric CANTONA
Guyrontin - Stéphane GUIVARC'H
Putam - Jean-Pierre PAPIN
CLASSIC GERMANY
Huber - Oliver KAHN
Kolmann - Jürgen KOHLER
Maletz - Lothar MATTHÄUS
Burckland - Guido BUCHWALD
Zoner - Matthias SAMMER
Jernisch - Jens JEREMIES
Sloeger - Bernd SCHNEIDER
Bnarck - Andreas BREHME
Dartley - Sebastian DEISLER
Meyno - Andreas MÖLLER
Bilkos - Oliver BIERHOFF
Itzmoler - Bodo ILLGNER
Behrengauna - Franz BECKENBAUER
Hemton - Thomas HELMER
Linuthe - Thomas LINKE
Ziede - Christian ZIEGE
Reunsara - Stefan REUTER
Hoeitor - Thomas HÄSSLER
Rewtelize - Karl-Heinz RUMMENIGGE
Lisagawski - Pierre LITTBARSKI
Vauner - Rudi VÖLLER
Mjarnie - Gerd MÜLLER
Clantzgan - Jürgen KLINSMANN

CLASSIC ITALY

Zoru - Dino ZOFF
Baroini - Franco BARESI
Corsacoupe - Alessandro COSTACURTA
Vayengoddo - Pietro VIERCHOWOD
Majuzheni - Paolo MALDINI
Dinmo Bratto - Dino BAGGIO
Almelini - Demetrio ALBERTINI
Besnola - Nicola BERTI
Doramore - Roberto DONADONI
Lon Barron - Roberto BAGGIO
Verroni - Gianluca VIALLI
Zervbo - Walter ZENGA
Palunca - Gianluca PAGLIUCA
Fenorra - Ciro FERRARA
Benboli - Giuseppe BERGOMI
De Libro - Angelo DI LIVIO
Taugani - Marco TARDELLI
Maroghi - Roberto MANCINI
Sorua - Gianfranco ZOLA
Loggu - Paolo ROSSI
Vileni - Christian VIERI
Caccili - Pierluigi CASIRAGHI
Ricchini - Luigi RIVA

CLASSIC NETHERLANDS

Farzel Haar - VAN DER SAR *
Tyutau - Jaap STAM
Fil Da Buuni - Frank DE BOER
Raiginar - Michael REIZIGER
Hofu - Phillip COCU
Weltar - Aron WINTER
Darit - Edgar DAVIDS
Bemkap - Dennis BERGKAMP
Ron Da Buuni - Ronald DE BOER
Orhaimnalz - Marc OVERMARS
Creibaad - Patrick KLUIVERT
Von Heikemen - Hans VAN BREUKELEN
Romaal Kultan - Ronald KOEMAN
Kjuna - Ruud KROL
Waltoor - Jan WOUTERS
Jaltang - Wim JANSEN
Jorme - Wim JONK
Raukoores - Frank RIJKAARD
Niilsentz - Johan NEESKENS
Gulaas - Ruud GULLIT
Cwarim - Johan CRUYFF
Von Bolsen - Marco VAN BASTEN
Van Ooidork - Pierre VAN HOOIJDONK

CLASSIC ARGENTINA

Pulzato - Nery PUMPIDO
Runzal - Oscar RUGGERI
Semini - Roberto SENSINI
Chiero - José CHAMOT
Siljome - Diego SIMEONE
Rogueiro - Fernando REDONDO
Camirra - Claudio CANIGGIA
Guly Lomer - GUSTAVO LÓPEZ
Malgani - Diego MARADONA
Querant - Mario KEMPES
Baquistata - Gabriel BATISTUTA
Ferem - Ubaldo FILLOL
Palteza - Daniel PASSARELLA
Amoni - Roberto AYALA *
Soim - Juan Pablo SORÍN
Curalle - José Luis CUCIUFFO
Barenqua - Sergio BATISTA
Calassi - Américo GALLEGO
Anlleroz - Osvaldo ARDILES
Bujutava - Jorge BURRUCHAGA
Bazqueni - Jorge VALDANO
Dioraz - Ramón DÍAZ
Bolibo - Abel BALBO

CLASSIC BRAZIL

Taralm - Cláudio TAFFAREL
Aldahilla - ALDAIR Nascimento dos Santos
Ricalro - RICARDO ROCHA
Jirjonho - JORGINHO
Leymauro - LEONARDO
Malo Sila - MAURO SILVA
Dorte - DUNGA
Rasan - RAÍ
Zilcao - ZINHO
Benar - BEBETO
Rozerio - ROMÁRIO
Lemon - LEAO
Zalbo - ZAGO
Cashoo - CAFÚ
Brevel - BRANCO
Colseiso - Flavio CONCEIÇAO
Salmaio - CÉSAR SAMPAIO
Zilre - ZICO
Elimelto - EDMUNDO
Palm - PELÉ
Ganarrin - GARRINCHA
Camre - CARECA
Miracir - Luís Antônio Corréa da Costa "MÜLLER"